Ahn So-hee

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1993-02-09

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: So-hee Ahn, 安昭希, Kang Han-na, Ahn So-hee-I, Sohee An, So Hee, 소희, Kim So-hee, 김소희, 강한나, Min So-hee, 민소희, Han Na, 한나

Ahn So-hee